Am-Stammensberg129646800
Am-Stammensberg109645800
Am-Stammensberg8-129639800
Am-Stammensberg89650800
Am-Stammensberg69652800
Am-Stammensberg49658800
Am-Stammensberg29660800
Am-Stammensberg19669800
Am-Stammensberg19665800